Copyright © Aleria Media

Hi, what are you looking for?

Sports and Racing News

BBL INDIVIDUAL PLAYER STANDINGS

1. Sydney Sixers

RANKPLAYERTEAMMATCHESMVP
TOTAL
RUNSSOLO WSHARE WCATCHSTUMPINGRUN OUT RO AS
1JOSH PHILIPPE10369304103
2DAN CHRISTIAN103151953461
3MOISES HENRIQUES92982833
4SEAN ABBOTT72624251081
5HEYDEN KERR10217222153
6BEN DWARSHUIS716929391
7JAMES VINCE81481284
8JORDAN SILK9128888
9DANIEL HUGHES9881133
10TOM CURRAN4883314
11STEVE O'KEFFE575241
12JACK EDWARDS359492
13CHRIS JORDAN53993
14JACKSON BIRD336112
15SHADAB KHAN3352011
16LLOYD POPE3303
17MICKEY EDWARDS12513
18JUSTIN AVENDANO123231
19BENJAMIN MANENTI121111
20TODD MURPHY2101

2. Perth Scorchers

RankPLAYERTEAMMATCHESMVP
TOTAL
RUNSSOLO WSHARE WCATCHSTUMPINGRUN OUT RO AS
1COLIN
MUNRO
103883537
2MITCHELL
MARSH
5330255225
3KURTI
PATTERSON
113303006
4LAURIE
EVANS
13327287411
5ASHTON
TURNER
1331028513
6ASHTON
AGAR
12298118593
7ANDREW
TYE
132855521731
8CAMERON
BANCROFT
819816361
9MATTHEW
KELLY
61872861
10TYMAL
MILLS
716116611
11JASON
BEHRENDORFF
10160538411
12AARON
HARDIE
7154109412
13PETER
HATZOGLOU
1112046
14NICK
HOBSON
2755041
15JOSH
INGLES
56227421
16LANCE
MORRIS
3202
17CHRIS
SABBURG
3201011
18DAVID MOODY188

3. Melbourne Stars

RankPLAYERTEAMMATCHESMVP
TOTAL
RUNSSOLO WSHARE WCATCHSTUMPINGRUN OUT RO AS
1JOE CLARKE10353313521
2HILTON CARTWRIGHT1133529571
3GLENN MAXWELL1029626123
4QAIS AHMAD1019944491
5BRODY COUCH1117884911
6HARIS RAUF51449633
7ANDRE RUSSELL512883122
8BEAU WEBSTER9115905
9ADAM ZAMPA81138441
10NICK LARKIN795852
11JOE BURNS575701
12NATHAN COULTER-NILE5711151
13MARCUS STOINIS56565
14TOM O'CONNELL25831211
15CHARLIE WAKIM237321
16THOMAS ROGERS13232
17TRAVIS DEAN13232
18SAM RAINBIRD3251011
19PETER NEVILL123181
20CLINT HINCHLIFFE319411
21JUSTIN AVENDANO21212
22AHMAD DANIYAL11111
23PATRICK ROWE1831
24SYED FARIDOUN166
25XAVIER CRONE2611
26SAM ELLIOT122

4. Adelaide Strikers

RANKPLAYERTEAMMATCHESMVP
TOTAL
RUNSSOLO WSHARE WCATCHSTUMPINGRUN OUT RO AS
1MATTHEW SHORT113922923181
2JONATHAN WELLS1133830361
3RASHID KHAN1129151812
4PETER SIDDLE112344991
5JAKE WEATHERALD112131885
6MATT RENSHAW62011961
7THOMAS KELLY91941793
8HARRY NIELSEN11190130714
9GEORGE GARTON61336362
10WES AGAR612020822
11DANIEL WORRALL58020141
12HENRY HUNT475603
13DANIEL DREW34545
14FAWAD AHMED7455121
15HARRY CONWAY33612
16RYAN GIBSON21381
17LIAM SCOTT333

5. Hobart Hurricanes

RANKPLAYERTEAMMATCHESMVP
TOTAL
RUNSSOLO WSHARE WCATCHSTUMPINGRUN OUT RO AS
1BEN McDERMOTT10568513711
2D'ARCY SHORT12405310581
3MATTHEW WADE10290260231
4TOM ROGERS1024050781
5NATHAN ELLIS8207424761
6TIM DAVID1218313825
7PETER HANDSCOMB111781633
8CALEB JEWELL81631434
9RILEY MEREDITH815442112
10SANDEEP LAMICHHANE12153231111
11JORDAN THOMPSON8129291621
12HARRY BROOK779447
13JOEL PARIS357214
14MITCHELL OWEN4512621
15JORDAN COX1351021
16WIL PARKER12525
17SCOTT BOLAND120101
18TOM LAMMONBY2102
19MACALISTER WRIGHT166
20JOSH KANN10
21WILL SANDERS10

6. Sydney Thunder

RANKPLAYERTEAMMATCHESMVP
TOTAL
RUNSSOLO WSHARE WCATCHSTUMPINGRUN OUT RO AS
1JASON SANGHA942536037
2DANIEL SAMS123701802144
3SAM BILLINGS9334284712
4MATTHEW GILKES12327287312
5ALEX HALES103173072
6ALEX ROSS620118131
7BEN CUTTING12177117110
8NATHAN McANDREW11175402841
9SAQIB MAHMOOD616725811
10TANVEER SANGHA91472481
11GURINDER SANDHU8141111111
12CHRIS GREEN912525671
13MOHAMMAD HASNAIN4994431
14OLIVER DAVIES677672
15BAXTER HOLT35919512
15SAM WHITEMAN330251
17LACHLAN HEARNE51
18JONATHAN COOK51
19ARJUN NAIR20
20BRENDAN DOGGETT10

7. Melbourne Renegades

RANKPLAYERTEAMMATCHESMVP
TOTAL
RUNSSOLO WSHARE WCATCHSTUMPINGRUN OUT RO AS
1SAM HARPER1128419413111
2MACKENZIE HARVEY112762319
3KANE RICHARDSON102734341531
4NIC MADDINSON9233128425
5AARON FINCH8229229
6ZAHIR KHAN111583661
7SHAUN MARSH51421322
8JAKE FARSER-McGURK81321124
9REECE TOPLEY71283318
10WILL SUTHERLAND810439231
11MOHAMMAD NABI8913635
12JAMES SEYMOUR68686
13JACK PRESTWIDGE569393
14JAMES PATTINSON5541912
15CAMERON BOYCE23883
16JOSH LALOR32662
17ZAK EVANS22512
18JONATHAN MERLO21161

8. Brisbane Heats

RANKPLAYERTEAMMATCHESMVP
TOTAL
RUNSSOLO WSHARE WCATCHSTUMPINGRUN OUT RO AS
1BEN DUCKETT92822428
2SAM HEAZLETT112612463
3XAVIER BARTLETT72541291102
4JAMES BAZLEY822696381
5MARK STEKETEE418262193
6CHRIS LYNN9160160
7MUJEEB UR RAHMAN 111133442
8MAX BRYANT8112924
9LAIM GUTHRIE611217423
10LACHLAN PFEFFER3108982
11TOM COOPER7106815
12JAKE LEHMANN384742
13MATTHEW KUHNEMANN58212321
14JACK WILDERMUTH376562
15JIMMY PEIRSON876319
16WILL PRESTWIDGE363234
17MITCHELL SWEPSON339412
18DAVID GRANT236112
19STEVEN McGIFFIN22520
20CAMERON GANNON12112
21JACK CLAYTON22121
22RONAN McDONALD11511
25JACK WOOD11212
23TOM ABELL199
24FAKAR ZAMAN1831
25NATHAN McSWEENEY155
26PATRICK DOODLEY 144

CLICK HERE TO CHECK THE LATEST TEAM RANKINGS


CLICK HERE TO CHECK THE MVP STANDINGS